2018 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Sep 22vs. MLWTickets
Sep 23vs. MLWTickets
Sep 24@ CHCTickets
Sep 25@ CHCTickets
Sep 26@ CHCTickets
Sep 27@ CHCTickets
Sep 28@ CINTickets
Sep 29@ CINTickets
Sep 30@ CINTickets
Oct 1vs. MIATickets
Team Statistics
Starting PitcherStatistics
PlayerPosGGSWinLossSVIPHRERBBKCGSOERAWHIP
Chris ArcherS9923046.14927251651004.861.40
Nick KinghamS161356071.06642372164004.691.23
Chad KuhlS161655085.08947433381004.551.44
Joe MusgroveS1919690115.1113565223100004.061.18
Ivan NovaS2727990152.2160756931109004.071.25
Jameson TaillonS30301390178.0167656443167213.241.18
Trevor WilliamsS29291390159.2134615651115113.161.16
Relief PitcherStatistics
PlayerPosGGSWinLossSVIPHRERBBKCGSOERAWHIP
Tanner AndersonR301003.2976520014.733.82
Steven BraultR39553084.27746425474004.461.55
Nick BurdiR100000.1243100081.009.00
Kyle CrickR61032257.14518162359002.511.19
Michael FelizR43002043.14831291949006.021.55
Clay HolmesR8313018.12618181715008.842.35
Keone KelaR16001015.11055522002.93.98
Alex McRaeR200106.184455005.682.05
Dovydas NeverauskasR19000020.02421201021009.001.70
Richard RodriguezR58042065.05118181884002.491.06
Casey SadlerR200004.197433008.312.77
Edgar SantanaR68033066.15821201154002.711.04
Felipe VázquezR660423566.06124212483002.861.29
BattersStatistics
PlayerPosGABHDblTrpHRKAVGRBIRSBCSHPBBBOBASLUG
Francisco CervelliC99318811331182.2555336231549.376.418
Elias DiazC7723467120932.286303101119.340.453
Ryan LavarnwayC22210001.0001100001.0001.500
Jacob StallingsC123280008.250520002.286.250
Josh Bell1B1384661253141097.268597015070.360.416
Jose Osuna1B41831750218.205980002.221.337
Adam Frazier2B10428881202948.281334712327.348.458
Josh Harrison2B9433484121866.251354030517.294.365
Max Moroff2B26591110324.186970017.284.356
Sean Rodriguez2B661502551560.167192110122.277.313
Jordy MercerSS11438596282685.249374320632.315.379
Kevin NewmanSS22611320014.213450113.258.246
Kevin Kramer3B1120300011.150230002.227.150
Colin Moran3B1353951091711078.276544602336.336.400
Corey DickersonOF1284761403361176.294516183419.324.458
Jordan LuplowOF33781512315.1927152118.276.372
Starling MarteOF13652914726519107.27867763313728.321.454
Gregory PolancoOF13046111732623117.2548175122361.340.499
Pablo ReyesOF1026111015.423250103.483.577

Depth Charts

Batters
PosRoleName
C1Francisco Cervelli
2Elias Diaz
3Jacob Stallings
4Ryan Lavarnway
1B1Josh Bell
2Jose Osuna
2B1Josh Harrison
2Adam Frazier
3Pablo Reyes
4Kevin Kramer
SS1Jordy Mercer
2Kevin Newman
3B1Colin Moran
LF1Corey Dickerson
2Jordan Luplow
CF1Starling Marte
RF1Gregory Polanco
Starting Pitcher
PosRoleName
S1Chris Archer
2Ivan Nova
3Jameson Taillon
4Trevor Williams
5Joe Musgrove
6Chad Kuhl
Relief Pitcher
PosRoleName
R1Felipe Vázquez
2Keone Kela
3Kyle Crick
4Edgar Santana
5Richard Rodriguez
6Steven Brault
7Nick Kingham
8Nick Burdi
9Nik Turley
10Dovydas Neverauskas
11Tanner Anderson
12Michael Feliz
13Clay Holmes


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Player News: Week 3

    Player News: Week 3
  •  
    Top DFS Values

    Top DFS Values
  •  
    Dose: Browns Win

    Dose: Browns Win
  •  
    Dose: Limited Landry

    Dose: Limited Landry
  •  
    Dose: Wentz returns for PHI

    Dose: Wentz returns for PHI
  •  
    Dose: Mahomes dazzles

    Dose: Mahomes dazzles
  •  
    SNF Success for Engram?

    SNF Success for Engram?
  •  
    Dose: Green Dominates

    Dose: Green Dominates