NEW ROTOWORLD BETA SITE

2018 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Sep 16@ MLWTickets
Sep 17vs. KCTickets
Sep 18vs. KCTickets
Sep 19vs. KCTickets
Sep 21vs. MLWTickets
Sep 22vs. MLWTickets
Sep 23vs. MLWTickets
Sep 24@ CHCTickets
Sep 25@ CHCTickets
Sep 26@ CHCTickets
Sep 27@ CHCTickets
Sep 28@ CINTickets
Sep 29@ CINTickets
Sep 30@ CINTickets
Oct 1vs. MIATickets
Team Statistics
Starting PitcherStatistics
PlayerPosGGSWinLossSVIPHRERBBKCGSOERAWHIP
Chris ArcherS101033052.15327251860004.301.36
Nick KinghamS181557076.07950442669005.211.38
Chad KuhlS161655085.08947433381004.551.44
Joe MusgroveS1919690115.1113565223100004.061.18
Ivan NovaS2929990161.0171827535114004.191.28
Jameson TaillonS323214100191.0179696846179213.201.18
Trevor WilliamsS313114100170.2146645955126113.111.18
Relief PitcherStatistics
PlayerPosGGSWinLossSVIPHRERBBKCGSOERAWHIP
Steven BraultR45563091.28451475782004.611.54
Nick BurdiR200001.1343220020.253.75
Kyle CrickR64032260.14518162365002.391.13
Michael FelizR47012047.24933302355005.661.51
Clay HolmesR11413026.13021202321006.842.01
Keone KelaR16001015.11055522002.93.98
Alex McRaeR200106.184455005.682.05
Dovydas NeverauskasR25000027.03025241027008.001.48
Richard RodriguezR63043069.15519191988002.471.07
Casey SadlerR200004.197433008.312.77
Edgar SantanaR69034066.16125241254003.261.10
Felipe VazquezR700423770.06324212489002.701.24
BattersStatistics
PlayerPosGABHDblTrpHRKAVGRBIRSBCSHPBBBOBASLUG
Francisco CervelliC104332861531284.2595739231551.378.431
Elias DiazC82252721201040.286343301121.339.452
Jacob StallingsC143780009.216520003.268.216
Josh Bell1B14850113131412104.261627425077.357.411
Jose Osuna1B511062490322.22611140013.252.396
Adam Frazier2B113318882321053.277355213329.342.456
Josh Harrison2B9734486131868.250374130518.293.363
Sean Rodriguez2B661502551560.167192110122.277.313
Jordy MercerSS11739499292687.251394320632.315.381
Kevin NewmanSS31911920023.209670114.247.231
Jung Ho Kang3B3620001.333000000.333.333
Kevin Kramer3B2137500020.135450002.175.135
Colin Moran3B1444151151911182.277584902439.340.407
Corey DickersonOF1355041513571380.300556583421.330.474
Patrick KivlehanOF91330206.231030010.286.538
Starling MarteOF14555915532520109.27772813314835.327.460
Gregory PolancoOF13046111732623117.2548175122361.340.499
Pablo ReyesOF18581720311.293790105.349.483

Depth Charts

Batters
PosRoleName
C1Francisco Cervelli
2Elias Diaz
3Jacob Stallings
1B1Josh Bell
2Jose Osuna
2B1Adam Frazier
2Erik Gonzalez
3Kevin Kramer
SS1Kevin Newman
3B1Colin Moran
2Jung Ho Kang
LF1Corey Dickerson
2Pablo Reyes
CF1Starling Marte
RF1Gregory Polanco
Starting Pitcher
PosRoleName
S1Chris Archer
2Jameson Taillon
3Trevor Williams
4Joe Musgrove
5Ivan Nova
6Nick Kingham
7Chad Kuhl
Relief Pitcher
PosRoleName
R1Felipe Vazquez
2Keone Kela
3Kyle Crick
4Edgar Santana
5Richard Rodriguez
6Steven Brault
7Michael Feliz
8Nick Burdi
9Clay Holmes
10Dovydas Neverauskas


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Dose: KC-LAR MNF classic

    Dose: KC-LAR MNF classic
  •  
    NBA Waiver Picks

    NBA Waiver Picks
  •  
    Dose: Hilton

    Dose: Hilton's big day
  •  
    Player News: Week 11

    Player News: Week 11
  •  
    Dose: The Return of RGIII?

    Dose: The Return of RGIII?
  •  
    DFS Analysis: Lewis, Johnson

    DFS Analysis: Lewis, Johnson
  •  
    Dose: Jones Could Miss Week 11

    Dose: Jones Could Miss Week 11
  •  
    Dose: Bell Doesn

    Dose: Bell Doesn't Show