2018 Schedule
DateOpponentTickets
Jul 20@ CINTickets
Jul 21@ CINTickets
Jul 22@ CINTickets
Jul 23@ CLETickets
Jul 24@ CLETickets
Jul 25@ CLETickets
Jul 26vs. NYMTickets
Jul 27vs. NYMTickets
Jul 28vs. NYMTickets
Jul 29vs. NYMTickets
Team Statistics
Starting PitcherStatistics
PlayerPosGGSWinLossSVIPHRERBBKCGSOERAWHIP
Clay HolmesS4211012.11155810003.651.54
Nick KinghamS9944050.24527241251004.261.13
Chad KuhlS161655085.08947433381004.551.44
Joe MusgroveS9934053.05726241650004.081.38
Ivan NovaS1818560102.211455501779004.381.28
Jameson TaillonS1919670106.099474630103113.911.22
Trevor WilliamsS191977099.08953483571004.361.25
Relief PitcherStatistics
PlayerPosGGSWinLossSVIPHRERBBKCGSOERAWHIP
Tanner AndersonR201003.0976410018.004.33
Steven BraultR28552063.15436354056004.971.48
Kyle CrickR38011236.1281081637001.981.21
Michael FelizR36002036.13925231843005.701.57
Tyler GlasnowR32012052.04727273070004.671.48
Dovydas NeverauskasR13000013.22018189160011.852.12
Richard RodriguezR34022038.2331010849002.331.06
Edgar SantanaR45021043.0381615539003.141.00
Josh SmokerR700005.21177520011.122.82
Felipe VázquezR430322341.13617141757003.051.28
BattersStatistics
PlayerPosGABHDblTrpHRKAVGRBIRSBCSHPBBBOBASLUG
Francisco CervelliC601894683948.243362612934.379.460
Elias DiazC541594580722.283232600111.329.465
Jacob StallingsC51010003.100010001.182.100
Josh Bell1B9632685214567.261464803043.342.396
Jose Osuna1B234692029.196730001.213.370
Adam Frazier2B581383332322.23982302215.323.355
Josh Harrison2B612416081441.249232930511.291.340
Max Moroff2B24551010324.182860016.274.364
Sean Rodriguez2B531171741346.145131410119.270.274
Jordy MercerSS8629875222570.252313120522.311.389
David Freese3B671544461539.286251700114.345.435
Colin Moran3B8826570130846.264373302328.337.404
Corey DickersonOF8632499225744.306374053414.340.469
Jordan LuplowOF71530021.200230000.200.600
Starling MarteOF85323921641374.2854452255223.333.480
Austin MeadowsOF481514582533.29813164118.333.477
Gregory PolancoOF86293692121680.235514942345.338.485

Depth Charts

Batters
PosRoleName
C1Francisco Cervelli
2Elias Diaz
1B1Josh Bell
2B1Josh Harrison
2Sean Rodriguez
SS1Jordy Mercer
3B1Colin Moran
2David Freese
LF1Corey Dickerson
CF1Starling Marte
RF1Gregory Polanco
Starting Pitcher
PosRoleName
S1Ivan Nova
2Jameson Taillon
3Chad Kuhl
4Trevor Williams
5Joe Musgrove
6Nick Kingham
Relief Pitcher
PosRoleName
R1Felipe Vázquez
2Kyle Crick
3Michael Feliz
4Edgar Santana
5Richard Rodriguez
6Tyler Glasnow
7Steven Brault
8Tanner Anderson
9Nik Turley
10Nick Burdi
11A.J. Schugel


Highest Searched Players over the last 7 days


Video Center

  •  
    Waiver Wire: Top Targets

    Waiver Wire: Top Targets
  •  
    Waiver Wire: Get Tucker

    Waiver Wire: Get Tucker
  •  
    MLB: Snag Odor and Eovaldi

    MLB: Snag Odor and Eovaldi
  •  
    Waiver Wire: Grab Ohtani

    Waiver Wire: Grab Ohtani
  •  
    NASCAR: Grading picks

    NASCAR: Grading picks
  •  
    Waiver Wire: Go Conforto

    Waiver Wire: Go Conforto
  •  
    MLB: Buy Kiermaier & Story

    MLB: Buy Kiermaier & Story
  •  
    NASCAR Fantasy: Michigan

    NASCAR Fantasy: Michigan